Химия, 8 класс

Рейт. района ФИО участника Учреждение
образования
ФИО
учителя
Сумма балов Место Диплом
1 Завалюк Дарья Николаевна ГУО "Гимназия №2 г. Барановичи" Щерба Иосиф Вячеславович 96.50 1 1
15 Лобарев Антон Михайлович

ГУО "Гимназия №6 г. Бреста им Маршала Советского Союза Жукова Г.К."

Лазарькова Надежда Ивановна 89,00 2 1
9 Шемагонов Даниил Сергеевич ГУО "Гимназия № 3 имени В.З. Коржа г.Пинска" Кульбеда Ирина Анатольевна 86,50 3 2
7 Стрельчик Владислав Викторович ГУО "Гимназия №2 г. Барановичи" Щерба Иосиф Вячеславович 82,50 4 2
17 Буневич Дана Александровна ГУО «Гимназия № 3 г. Бреста» Кинчак Людмила Александровна 81,00 5 2
16 Лозюк Виктория Валерьевна ГУО "Гимназия № 1 имени Ф.Я. Перца г. Пинска" Савко Наталья Сергеевна 78,50 6 3
10 Благодеров Станислав Александрович ГУО "Гимназия г.Лунинца"

Кноп Юлия Константиновна

74,50 7 3
5 Гмир Вероника Андреевна ГУО «Гимназия № 1 г. Бреста» Куликова Н.В 73,50 8 3
2 Лемешко Евгений Олегович ГУО "Средняя школа № 28 г.Бреста" Мелеховец Светлана Сергеевна 72,00 9 3
3 Михайловская Анна Федоровна ГУО «Гимназия № 1 г. Бреста» Лобик Ольга Константиновна 69,50 10 3
8 Герасимова Дарья Алексеевна ГУО "Гимназия № 4 г.Барановичи" Карпович Жанна Семеновна 68,00 11
13 Назаренко Дмитрий Сергеевич ГУО "Гимназия г.Лунинца" Симонова Галина Николаевна 67,50 12
14 Мищенко Михей Павлович ГУО «Гимназия № 1 г. Бреста» Куликова Нина Владимировна 66,50 13
20 Нахайчук Ольгерд Викторович ГУО "Гимназия г.Иванова" Таболина Алла Васильевна 63,00 14
11 Мороз Маргарита Константиновна ГУО «Гимназия № 5 г. Бреста» Конопацкая Наталья Николаевна 58,00 15
19 Черноокий Светослав Андреевич ГУО "Средняя школа №1 г.Лунинца" Рыбчинская Оксана Михайловна 57,50 16
18 Степанюк Анастасия Сергеевна

ГУО "Луковская

Пацук Вячеслав Станиславович 55,00 17
6 Ресько Алексей Александрович ГУО "Гимназия г.Иванова" Таболина Алла Васильевна 54,50 18
12 Левая Маргарита Сергеевна ГУО "Средняя школа № 6 г. Кобрина" Литвинюк Геннадий Степанович 50,00 21
4 Канашевич Вячеслав Михайлович

ГУО "Средняя школа № 5

Карпыза Наталья Николаевна 52,50 19
21 Гетман Владислав Сергеевич ГУО "СШ №2 г.Иваново" Тимошук Наталья Леонидовна 52,00 20
Последние изменения