Результаты IT Brest Cup (6-7 классы)

Позиция Район ФИО Класс Учреждение образования I
этап
II
этап
III
этап
Итого
1 Лунинецкий Орешко Алина Александровна 7 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Лунинца" 500 428   928
2 Малоритский Крень Илья   ГУО "Малоритская районная гимназия" 500 424   924
3 Ленинский Любовицкий Никита Николаевич 7 ГУО "Гимназия №1 г.Бреста" 500 400   900
4-5 г.Барановичи Ткач Артём 7 ГУО "Гимназия №4 г.Барановичи" 500 388   888
4-5 Ленинский Носова Милана Валерьевна 7 ГУО "СШ №9 г.Бреста" 500 388   888
6 Столинский Ярошик Артем Евгеньевич 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Давид-Городка" 487 400   887
7-9 г.Барановичи Юрашевич Павел Андреевич 7 ГУО "Гимназия №1 г.Барановичи" 500 374   874
7-9 Ленинский Евтух Тимур Вячеславович 7 ГУО "Гимназия №1 г.Бреста" 500 374   874
7-9 г.Барановичи Евтух Милана Дмитриевна 6 ГУО "СШ №9 г.Барановичи" 500 374   874
10-12 Столинский Лешкевич Марат Леонидович 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Давид-Городка" 490 382   872
10-12 Каменецкий Лешкевич Всеволод Александрович 4 ГУО "Высоковская СШ" 490 382   872
10-12 Каменецкий Лешкевич Полина Александровна 7 ГУО "Высоковская СШ" 490 382   872
13 Лунинецкий Гришко Денис Михайлович 7 ГУО "Гимназия г.Лунинца" 500 348   848
14-16 Пинский Ложечка Артем Александрович 7 ГУО "Высоковская СШ им. Днепровской флотилии"  500 300   800
14-16 Ленинский Хала Никита Алексеевич 7 ГУО "Гимназия №1 г.Бреста" 400 400   800
14-16 г.Пинск Конончук Артём Владимирович 7 ГУО "СШ №16 г.Пинска" 400 400   800
17 Ленинский Докучаев Алексей Павлович 7 ГУО "Гимназия №1 г.Бреста" 500 270   770
18 Пинский Макаровец Даниил Дмитриевич 6 ГУО "Пинковичская СШ им. Якуба Коласа" 394 364   758
19 Малоритский Перещук Никита   ГУО "Малоритская районная гимназия" 400 344   744
20 г.Барановичи Ляхович Алексей 7 ГУО "СШ №7 г.Барановичи" 400 338   738
21 Столинский Стреха Сергей Александрович 6 УО "Столинская государственная гимназия" 399 300   699
22 Московский Бородик Антон Вадимович 7 ГУО "СШ №10 г.Бреста" 489 200   689
23 Московский Низовец Тихон Витальевич 7 ГУО "СШ №7 г.Брест" 375 296   671
24-25 Лунинецкий Свибович Никита Михайловна 7 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Лунинца" 300 366   666
24-25 Лунинецкий Свибович Анастасия Михайловна 7 ГУО "Красновольская ясли-сад-СШ" 300 366   666
26-27 Малоритский Рачинский Владимир   ГУО "Малоритская районная гимназия" 400 264   664
26-27 Пинский Терлякович Даниил Ильич 6 ГУО "Пинковичская СШ им. Якуба Коласа" 300 364   664
28 Малоритский Слоневский Никита   ГУО "Малоритская районная гимназия" 401 262   663
29-30 г.Барановичи Алешкевич Илья Вадимович 6 ГУО "СШ №19 г.Барановичи" 435 196   631
29-30 Ляховичский Вечер Андрей Сергеевич 7 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Ляховичи" 337 294   631
31 Московский Хозеев Владислав Игоревич 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Бреста" 316 300   616
32 г.Барановичи Юшкевич Илья Андреевич 6 ГУО "СШ №12 г.Барановичи" 361 250   611
33 Малоритский Никончук Андрей   ГУО "Малоритская районная гимназия" 400 210   610
34-35 Малоритский Мирчук Николай Сергеевич 7 ГУО "Мельникская базовая школа" 400 206   606
34-35 Малоритский Мирчук Илья   ГУО "Малоритская районная гимназия" 400 206   606
36 Пинский Саливон Ангелина Юрьевна 6 ГУО "Высоковская СШ им. Днепровской флотилии" 300 292   592
37 г.Барановичи Бугай Елизавета Андреевна 7 ГУО "СШ №19 г.Барановичи" 485 100   585
38 г.Барановичи Ефременко Валерий 7 ГУО "Гимназия №4 г.Барановичи" 207 374   581
39 г.Пинск Гордийчук Артём Михайлович 7 ГУО "СШ №18 г.Пинска" 400 174   574
40 Малоритский Олесиюк Артем   ГУО "Малоритская районная гимназия" 330 242   572
41 г.Барановичи Антонов Михаил Сергеевич 6 ГУО "СШ №12 г.Барановичи" 337 220   557
42 Московский Марчук Арсений Игоревич 7 ГУО "СШ №26 г.Бреста" 340 200   540
43 г.Барановичи Каща Артём Дмитриевич 7 ГУО "СШ №21 г.Барановичи" 287 246   533
44 г.Барановичи Исаков Евгений Александрович 7 ГУО "Гимназия №1 г.Барановичи" 329 200   529
45 Пружанский Жебит Полина Леонидовна 6 ГУО "Ружанская СШ" 300 224   524
46 Ивацевичский Оковитый Эдуард Владимирович 7 ГУО "Коссовская СШ" 266 250   516
47 Ляховичский Лобанов Сергей Сергеевич   ГУО "СШ №2 г.Ляховичи" 250 254   504
48 Столинский Зельманчук Евгений Леонидович 7 ГУО "Столинская государственная гимназия" 200 300   500
49 г.Барановичи Лапковский Нияз Ниязович 7 ГУО "Гимназия №1 г.Барановичи" 499 0   499
50 Ленинский Редько Антон Михайлович 7 ГУО "СШ №16 г.Бреста" 300 188   488
51 Ганцевичский Матусевич Илья Михайлович 6 ГУО "СШ №3 г.Ганцевичи" 487 0   487
52-54 Лунинецкий Шуляк Евгений Александрович 7 ГУО "Микашевичская гимназия им. В.И.Недведского" 300 162   462
52-54 Лунинецкий Кишкевич Дмитрий Дмитриевич 7 ГУО "Микашевичская гимназия им. В.И.Недведского" 300 162   462
52-54 Лунинецкий Тереня Михаил Николаевич 7 ГУО "Микашевичская гимназия им. В.И.Недведского" 300 162   462
55-56 г.Барановичи Скобялко Ярослав Андреевич 7 ГУО "СШ №19 г.Барановичи" 329 132   461
55-56 Дрогичинский Чехович Дмитрий Андреевич 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Дрогичина" 261 200   461
57-58 Столинский Ольгомец Антон Васильевич 7 ГУО "Семигостичская СШ" 261 198   459
57-58 Лунинецкий Антонович Герман Сергеевич 7 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Лунинца" 203 256   459
59 Жабинковский Данилюк Даниил Сергеевич 7 ГУО "СШ №3 г.Жабинки" 446 0   446
60 Лунинецкий Галюк Владислав Витальевич 7 ГУО "Гимназия г.Лунинца" 201 240   441
61 г.Пинск Диковицкая Анжелика Олеговна 6 ГУО "СШ №2 им. Героев Днепровской флотилии г.Пинска" 300 140   440
62 Ляховичский Павлов Владислав Александрович 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Ляховичи" 269 164   433
63 Малоритский Кибак Даниил Александрович 7 ГУО "Малоритская СШ №1" 424 0   424
64 г.Пинск Франчук Кирилл Иванович 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Пинска" 261 150   411
65 г.Барановичи Козел Злата Андреевна 6 ГУО "СШ №9 г.Барановичи" 261 140   401
66-70 Малоритский Жлукта    Ирина Михайловна 6 ГУО "Замшанская БШ/с" 400 0   400
66-70 Столинский Мозгов Глеб Алексеевич 7 ГУО "Теребличский УПК ясли-сад – СШ" 400 0   400
66-70 Ляховичский Врублевский Виталий Андреевич 6 ГУО "Малогородищенский УПК д/с - СШ" 300 100   400
66-70 Пинский Демьянов Кирилл Николаевич 6 ГУО "Высоковская СШ им. Днепровской флотилии" 200 200   400
66-70 Кобринский Артём Сергеевич 7 ГУО "ГУО "Гимназия г.Кобрина"" 0 400   400
71 Кобринский Абрамчук Максим Александрович 7 ГУО "Гимназия г.Кобрина" 391 0   391
72 г.Барановичи Короб Глеб Сергеевич 7 ГУО "СШ №19 г.Барановичи" 245 144   389
73-75 Лунинецкий Юрченко Павел Васильевич 6 ГУО "Микашевичская гимназия им. В.И.Недведского" 300 80   380
73-75 Лунинецкий Ярмольчик Матвей Викторович 6 ГУО "Микашевичская гимназия им. В.И.Недведского" 300 80   380
73-75 г.Барановичи Столяр Юлия Николаевна 7 ГУО "Гимназия №5 г.Барановичи" 200 180   380
76 г.Барановичи Борщевская Анна Андреевна 7 ГУО "СШ №19 г.Барановичи" 290 81   371
77 г.Пинск Крит Кирилл Дмитриевич 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Пинска" 261 100   361
78 Ленинский Ляшук Захар Дмитриевич 7 ГУО "СШ №9 г.Бреста" 253 100   353
79-81 Каменецкий Пашкевич Максим Владимирович 6 ГУО "Высоковская СШ" 252 100   352
79-81 Каменецкий Ситарский Кирилл Борисович 6 ГУО "Высоковская СШ" 252 100   352
79-81 Каменецкий Янчук Егор Витальевич 6 ГУО "Высоковская СШ" 252 100   352
82 Столинский Вандич Леонид Михайлович 7 ГУО "СШ №3 г.Столина" 200 150   350
83-84 Пинский Челак Вадим Владимирович 7 ГУО "Городищенская СШ" 244 100   344
83-84 Пинский Тонзель Алексей Владимирович 7 ГУО "Городищенская СШ" 244 100   344
85 г.Барановичи Ракетский Никита Романович 7 ГУО "Гимназия №2 г.Барановичи" 200 142   342
86 Столинский Тукин Александр Владимирович 6 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Давид-Городка" 200 140   340
87 Ляховичский Веремей Назар Сергеевич 7 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Ляховичи" 337 0   337
88 Ленинский Бальсин Тимофей Вадимович 7 ГУО "СШ №5 г.Бреста" 200 124   324
89 г.Барановичи Мосунов Дмитрий Юрьевич 7 ГУО "СШ №21 г.Барановичи" 200 104   304
90-100 Дрогичинский Юркевич Андрей Михайлович 7 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Дрогичина" 300 0   300
90-100 Малоритский Картавых Даниил Александрович 6 ГУО "Замшанская БШ/с" 300 0   300
90-100 г.Пинск Кохнюк Станислав Валерьевич 7 ГУО "СШ №7 г.Пинска" 300 0   300
90-100 Столинский Савошинская Дарья Ивановна 7 ГУО "СШ №2 р.п.Речица" 300 0   300
90-100 Московский Шолоник Дмитрий Владимирович 7 ГУО "СШ №19 г.Бреста" 200 100   300
90-100 г.Барановичи Астрейко Владислав Дмитриевич 6 ГУО "СШ №15 г.Барановичи" 200 100   300
90-100 Ленинский Евик Алексей Николаевич 7 ГУО "Гимназия №1 г.Бреста" 200 100   300
90-100 г.Пинск Симонович Артём Александрович 7 ГУО "СШ №18 г.Пинска" 200 100   300
90-100 г.Пинск Шевчук Александр Сергеевич  7 ГУО "СШ №18 г.Пинска" 200 100   300
90-100 Жабинковский Гинь Никита Андреевич 7 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Жабинки" 200 100   300
90-100   it-brest-cup-8-21     0 300   300
101 Московский Чернуха Алексей Андреевич 7 ГУО "СШ №7 г.Брест" 0 278   278
102 Московский  Егор Александович 7 ГУО "СШ №3 г.Бреста" 0 268   268
103 Лунинецкий Новицкая Александра Михайловна 7 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Лунинца" 262 0   262
104 Лунинецкий Вакулич Дарья Евгеньевна 7 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Лунинца" 261 0   261
105 Дрогичинский Селивоник Илья Валентинович 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Дрогичина" 254 0   254
106 Каменецкий Кучко Сергей Александрович 6 ГУО "Высоковская СШ" 252 0   252
107 Пинский Муравейко Дарья Сергеевна 7 ГУО "Городищенская СШ" 244 0   244
108-110 г.Пинск Гомолко Мария Игоревна 7 ГУО "СШ №12 г.Пинска" 100 140   240
108-110 г.Пинск Матюх Артемий Сергеевич 7 ГУО "СШ №12 г.Пинска" 100 140   240
108-110 Малоритский Шульга Илья Витальевич 7 ГУО "Малоритская СШ №2" 0 240   240
111 Кобринский Дарчик Александр Павлович 6 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Кобрина" 237 0   237
112 г.Барановичи Буршко Даниил Андреевич 7 ГУО "СШ №19 г.Барановичи" 228 0   228
113 Столинский Крупкевич Никита Викторович 7 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Давид-Городка" 0 214   214
114 г.Барановичи Михновец Матвей Витальевич 7 ГУО "Гимназия №4 г.Барановичи" 0 202   202
115-134 Московский Шелегейко Артем Александрович 6 ГУО "Гимназия №2 г.Бреста" 200 0   200
115-134 Дрогичинский Капитан Артём Александрович 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Дрогичина" 200 0   200
115-134 Дрогичинский Угляница Марк Андреевич 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Дрогичина" 200 0   200
115-134 Ганцевичский Новик Анна 7 ГУО "Гимназия г.Ганцевичи" 200 0   200
115-134 Ганцевичский Волуевич Зинаида 7 ГУО "Гимназия г.Ганцевичи" 200 0   200
115-134 Каменецкий Сегенюк Владимир Сергеевич 5 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Каменца" 200 0   200
115-134 Кобринский Коваль Артем Юрьевич 6 ГУО "СШ №9 г.Кобрина" 200 0   200
115-134 Лунинецкий Вабищевич Иван Игоревич 6 ГУО "Микашевичская гимназия им. В.И.Недведского" 200 0   200
115-134 Лунинецкий Кохович Анатолий Михайлович 6 ГУО "Микашевичская гимназия им. В.И.Недведского" 200 0   200
115-134 Малоритский Поченчук Николай   ГУО "Малоритская районная гимназия" 200 0   200
115-134 Жабинковский Винников Павел Витальевич 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Жабинки" 200 0   200
115-134 Жабинковский Ремеш Никита Витальевич 7 ГУО "СШ №3 г.Жабинки" 200 0   200
115-134 Жабинковский Ящук Александра Викторовна 7 ГУО "Старосельская СШ" 200 0   200
115-134 Кобринский Кравчук Дмитрий Андреевич 8 ГУО "СШ №9 г.Кобрина" 200 0   200
115-134 Жабинковский Дьяченко Виталина Леонидовна 8 ГУО "Кривлянская СШ" 200 0   200
115-134 г.Барановичи Зубик Евгения Александровна 6 ГУО "СШ №16 г.Барановичи" 100 100   200
115-134 г.Барановичи Полойко Ольга Игоревна 7 ГУО "Гимназия №5 г.Барановичи" 100 100   200
115-134 г.Пинск Ковалева Анастасия Андреевна 7 ГУО "СШ №12 г.Пинска" 100 100   200
115-134 г.Барановичи Теслик Семён Анатольевич 5 ГУО "Гимназия №1 г.Барановичи" 0 200   200
115-134 Малоритский Починчук Николай Александрович 6 ГУО "Малоритская районная гимназия" 0 200   200
135 Лунинецкий Сычевич Егор Валентинович 6 ГУО "Микашевичская гимназия им. В.И.Недведского" 199 0   199
136 Ленинский Лопытько Никодим Русланович 7 ГУО "Гимназия №3 г.Бреста" 173 0   173
137 Ленинский Пузик Владислав Александрович 7 ГУО "Гимназия №1 г.Бреста" 0 170   170
138-140 г.Пинск Невар Илья Сергеевич 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Пинска" 0 150   150
138-140 г.Пинск Парфиевец Егор Александрович 7 ГУО "СШ №1 г.Пинска" 0 150   150
138-140 Лунинецкий Ильич Эдуард Сергеевич 7 ГУО "Любачинская СШ" 0 150   150
141 г.Барановичи Гвай Павел Дмитриевич 7 ГУО "СШ №20 г.Барановичи" 0 142   142
142-145 г.Барановичи Савенко Антон Витальевич 6 ГУО "СШ №15 г.Барановичи" 0 104   104
142-145 Московский Данилевич Евгений Васильевич 7 ГУО "СШ №24 г.Бреста" 0 104   104
142-145 Каменецкий Шишко Денис Владимирович 7 ГУО "Видомлянская СШ" 0 104   104
142-145 Каменецкий Иванюк Никита Викторович  7 ГУО "Видомлянская СШ" 0 104   104
146-157 г.Барановичи Щерба Илья Максимович 6 ГУО "СШ №15 г.Барановичи" 100 0   100
146-157 г.Барановичи Шерышев Роман Викторович 6 ГУО "СШ №16 г.Барановичи" 100 0   100
146-157 г.Барановичи Стурова Доминика Андреевна 7 ГУО "Гимназия №2 г.Барановичи" 100 0   100
146-157 г.Барановичи Лосовский Кирилл 7 ГУО "Гимназия №4 г.Барановичи" 100 0   100
146-157 Ленинский Акулов Валентин Сергеевич 7 ГУО "СШ №17 г.Бреста" 100 0   100
146-157 Лунинецкий Зимова Антонина Ильинична 7 ГУО "Красновольская ясли-сад-СШ" 100 0   100
146-157 Столинский Приходько Павел Владимирович 7 ГУО "Стружская СШ" 100 0   100
146-157 Жабинковский Конашук Антон Александрович 5 ГУО "Кривлянская СШ" 100 0   100
146-157 Лунинецкий Малькевич Милена Николаевна 7 ГУО "Редигеровская СШ" 0 100   100
146-157 Столинский Свиридчук Иван Леонидович 7 ГУО "СШ №2 г.Давид-Городка" 0 100   100
146-157 Каменецкий Туз Глеб Сергеевич 7 ГУО "Высоковская СШ" 0 100   100
146-157   it-brest-cup-8-25     0 100   100
158 Ленинский Бурштын Егор Александрович 7 ГУО "Гимназия №3 г.Бреста" 92 0   92
159 г.Пинск Козубовская Алина Сергеевна 7 ГУО "СШ №9 г.Пинска" 0 40   40